Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. at 11:18 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
11:19 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:19 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:22 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:24 Alte Gasse, Frankfurt a.M. 11:48 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 11:50 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 12:05 |
- |
|
11:19 | Bus M73 |
Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:19 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:20 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:22 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:24 Hausen, Frankfurt a.M. 11:28 - Geiselwiesen, Frankfurt a.M. 11:29 - Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 11:31 |
- |
|
11:20 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:20 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 11:23 Eschborn Süd 11:26 - Niederhöchstadt 11:30 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 11:33 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Limes 11:34 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 11:39 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:20 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:20 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 11:22 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 11:23 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 11:32 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 11:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 11:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:37 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:24 |
HLB RB40 (15109) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:24 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 11:29 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:24 |
HLB RB41 (15009) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:24 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 11:29 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:24 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:24 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:26 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 11:29 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:31 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:32 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:40 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 11:51 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:24 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:24 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 11:26 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:28 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 11:30 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:25 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:25 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 11:27 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 11:37 - Frankfurt-Louisa 11:46 - Neu-Isenburg 11:49 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 11:52 - Langen(Hess) 11:57 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:25 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:25 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 11:29 Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 11:31 - Frankfurt-Berkersheim 11:34 - Bad Vilbel Süd 11:36 - Bad Vilbel 11:38 - Groß Karben 11:50 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:27 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:27 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:28 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:30 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:32 Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:39 - Günthersburgallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:46 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:58 |
- |
|
11:29 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:29 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:30 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:32 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:34 Alte Gasse, Frankfurt a.M. 11:58 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 12:00 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 12:15 |
- |
|
11:30 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 11:32 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 11:33 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 11:36 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 11:38 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 11:40 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:47 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:30 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:30 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 11:33 Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 11:37 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 11:39 - Oberursel(Taunus) 11:41 - Bad Homburg 11:45 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 11:50 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:31 | IC 2320 |
Dillenburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:31 - Bad Nauheim 11:55 - Wetzlar 12:17 - Dillenburg 12:35 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:34 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:34 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:36 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 11:39 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:41 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:42 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:50 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 12:01 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:34 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:34 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 11:36 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:38 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 11:40 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:35 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:35 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 11:38 Eschborn Süd 11:41 - Eschborn 11:43 - Niederhöchstadt 11:45 - Kronberg Süd 11:49 - Kronberg(Taunus) 11:51 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:35 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 11:37 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 11:38 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 11:41 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 11:43 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 11:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:52 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:37 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:37 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:38 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:40 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:42 Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:49 - Günthersburgallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:56 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:08 |
- |
|
11:39 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:39 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:40 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:42 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:44 Alte Gasse, Frankfurt a.M. 12:08 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 12:10 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 12:25 |
- |
|
11:39 | Bus M73 |
Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:39 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:40 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:42 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:44 Hausen, Frankfurt a.M. 11:48 - Geiselwiesen, Frankfurt a.M. 11:49 - Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 11:51 |
- |
|
11:40 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:40 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 11:42 Frankfurt(Main)Süd 11:57 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 11:59 - Frankfurt-Louisa 12:01 - Egelsbach 12:14 - Darmstadt Hbf 12:26 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:40 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:40 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 11:44 Frankfurt-Berkersheim 11:49 - Okarben 12:01 - Nieder Wöllstadt 12:04 - Bruchenbrücken 12:07 - Friedberg(Hess) 12:11 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:44 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:44 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:46 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 11:49 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 11:51 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:52 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:00 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 12:11 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:44 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:44 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 11:46 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:48 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 11:50 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:45 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:45 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 11:48 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 11:52 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 11:54 - Oberursel(Taunus) 11:56 - Bad Homburg 12:03 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:45 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 11:47 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 11:48 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 11:51 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 11:53 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 11:58 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 12:02 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:47 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:47 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:48 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:50 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:52 Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:59 - Günthersburgallee, Frankfurt a.M. 12:06 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:18 |
- |
|
11:49 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:49 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:50 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:52 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 11:54 Alte Gasse, Frankfurt a.M. 12:18 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 12:20 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 12:35 |
- |
|
11:50 |
RB 34 (15714) |
Glauburg-Stockheim
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:50 - Bad Vilbel 12:01 - Bad Vilbel-Gronau 12:08 Schöneck-Kilianstädten 12:16 - Schöneck-Büdesheim 12:19 - Nidderau-Windecken 12:23 - Altenstadt(Hess) 12:40 - Glauburg-Stockheim 12:52 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:50 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:50 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 11:53 Eschborn Süd 11:56 - Niederhöchstadt 12:00 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 12:03 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Limes 12:04 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 12:09 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:50 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:50 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 11:52 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 11:53 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 12:02 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 12:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 12:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 12:07 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:54 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:54 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:56 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 11:59 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 12:01 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:02 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:10 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 12:21 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:54 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 11:54 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 11:56 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 11:58 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 12:00 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
11:55 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:55 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 11:57 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 12:07 - Frankfurt-Louisa 12:16 - Neu-Isenburg 12:19 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 12:22 - Langen(Hess) 12:27 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:55 | S 6 |
Groß Karben
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:55 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 11:59 Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 12:01 - Frankfurt-Berkersheim 12:04 - Bad Vilbel Süd 12:06 - Bad Vilbel 12:08 - Groß Karben 12:20 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:55 |
HLB RB41 (15012) |
Stadtallendorf
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:55 - Friedberg(Hess) 12:14 - Bad Nauheim 12:18 - Butzbach 12:25 Gießen Oswaldsgarten 12:41 - Lollar 12:45 - Friedelhausen 12:48 - Marburg Süd 13:02 - Kirchhain(Bz Kassel) 13:21 - Stadtallendorf 13:27 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:55 |
HLB RB40 (15112) |
Dillenburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 11:55 - Friedberg(Hess) 12:14 - Bad Nauheim 12:18 - Butzbach 12:25 Dutenhofen(Wetzlar) 12:44 - Wetzlar 12:49 - Aßlar 12:54 - Werdorf 12:57 - Edingen(Wetzlar) 13:06 - Dillenburg 13:22 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
11:57 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:57 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 11:58 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:00 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 12:02 Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 12:09 - Günthersburgallee, Frankfurt a.M. 12:16 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:28 |
- |
|
11:59 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:59 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 12:00 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:02 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 12:04 Alte Gasse, Frankfurt a.M. 12:28 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 12:30 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 12:45 |
- |
|
11:59 | Bus M73 |
Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 11:59 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 12:00 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 12:02 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 12:04 Hausen, Frankfurt a.M. 12:08 - Geiselwiesen, Frankfurt a.M. 12:09 - Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 12:11 |
- |
|
12:00 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 12:00 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 12:02 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 12:03 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 12:06 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 12:08 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 12:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 12:17 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
12:00 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 12:00 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 12:03 Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 12:07 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 12:09 - Oberursel(Taunus) 12:11 - Bad Homburg 12:15 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 12:20 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
12:04 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:04 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:06 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 12:09 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 12:11 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:12 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:20 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 12:31 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
12:04 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:04 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 12:06 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 12:08 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 12:10 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
12:05 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 12:05 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 12:08 Eschborn Süd 12:11 - Eschborn 12:13 - Niederhöchstadt 12:15 - Kronberg Süd 12:19 - Kronberg(Taunus) 12:21 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
12:05 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 12:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 12:07 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 12:08 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 12:11 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 12:13 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 12:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 12:22 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
12:05 |
HLB RB40 (15111) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 12:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 12:09 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
12:05 |
HLB RB41 (15011) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 12:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 12:09 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
12:07 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 12:07 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 12:08 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:10 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 12:12 Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 12:19 - Günthersburgallee, Frankfurt a.M. 12:26 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:38 |
- |
|
12:09 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 12:09 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 12:10 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:12 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 12:14 Alte Gasse, Frankfurt a.M. 12:38 - Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 12:40 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 12:55 |
- |
|
12:10 |
RB 34 (15723) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 12:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 12:14 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
12:10 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 12:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 12:12 Frankfurt(Main)Süd 12:27 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 12:29 - Frankfurt-Louisa 12:31 - Egelsbach 12:44 - Darmstadt Hbf 12:56 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
12:10 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 12:10 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 12:14 Frankfurt-Berkersheim 12:19 - Okarben 12:31 - Nieder Wöllstadt 12:34 - Bruchenbrücken 12:37 - Friedberg(Hess) 12:41 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
12:14 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:14 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:16 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 12:19 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 12:21 - Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:22 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:30 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 12:41 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
12:14 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:14 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 12:16 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 12:18 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 12:20 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
12:15 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 12:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 12:17 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 12:18 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 12:21 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 12:23 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 12:28 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 12:32 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
12:15 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 12:15 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 12:18 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 12:22 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 12:24 - Oberursel(Taunus) 12:26 - Bad Homburg 12:30 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
12:17 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 12:17 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 12:18 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:20 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 12:22 Miquel-/Hansaallee, Frankfurt a.M. 12:29 - Günthersburgallee, Frankfurt a.M. 12:36 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 12:48 |
- |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Frankfurt(Main)West
,
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|