Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. at 15:00 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
15:00 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:00 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:03 Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 15:07 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 15:09 - Oberursel(Taunus) 15:11 - Seulberg 15:19 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 15:20 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:00 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:00 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:02 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 15:03 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:06 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 15:10 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 15:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:17 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:04 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:04 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:06 Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:16 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:20 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:25 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 15:28 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 15:31 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:04 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:04 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 15:06 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:08 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 15:10 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:05 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:05 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:08 Eschborn Süd 15:11 - Eschborn 15:13 - Niederhöchstadt 15:15 - Kronberg Süd 15:19 - Kronberg(Taunus) 15:21 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:07 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:07 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:08 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:10 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:12 Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:33 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:35 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:38 |
- |
|
15:09 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:09 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:10 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:12 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:14 Brauerei, Frankfurt a.M. 15:51 - Südfriedhof West, Frankfurt a.M. 15:52 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 15:55 |
- |
|
15:10 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:12 Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 15:29 - Frankfurt-Louisa 15:31 - Langen-Flugsicherung 15:40 - Darmstadt-Arheilgen 15:51 - Darmstadt Hbf 15:56 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:10 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:10 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 15:14 Dortelweil 15:26 - Okarben 15:31 - Nieder Wöllstadt 15:34 - Bruchenbrücken 15:37 - Friedberg(Hess) 15:41 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:11 |
RB 34 (15781) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:11 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:15 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:14 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:14 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:16 Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:26 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:30 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:35 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 15:38 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 15:41 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:14 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:14 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 15:16 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:18 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 15:20 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:15 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:17 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:23 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 15:25 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 15:27 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:28 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:32 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:15 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:15 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:18 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 15:22 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 15:24 - Oberursel(Taunus) 15:26 - Bad Homburg 15:30 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:17 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:17 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:18 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:20 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:22 Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:43 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:45 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:48 |
- |
|
15:19 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:19 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:20 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:22 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:24 Brauerei, Frankfurt a.M. 16:01 - Südfriedhof West, Frankfurt a.M. 16:02 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:05 |
- |
|
15:19 | Bus M73 |
Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:19 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:20 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:22 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:24 Große Nelkenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:25 - Pflanzländer, Frankfurt a.M. 15:30 - Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 15:31 |
- |
|
15:20 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:20 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:23 Eschborn Süd 15:26 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 15:33 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Limes 15:34 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 15:37 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 15:39 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:20 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:20 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:22 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:28 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 15:32 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 15:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:37 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:24 |
HLB RB40 (15117) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:24 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:28 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:24 |
HLB RB41 (15017) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:24 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 15:28 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:24 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:24 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:26 Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:36 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:40 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:45 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 15:48 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 15:51 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:24 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:24 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 15:26 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:28 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 15:30 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:25 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:25 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:27 Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:42 - Neu-Isenburg 15:49 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 15:52 - Langen-Flugsicherung 15:55 - Langen(Hess) 15:57 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:27 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:27 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:28 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:30 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:32 Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:53 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:55 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:58 |
- |
|
15:29 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:29 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:30 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:32 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:34 Brauerei, Frankfurt a.M. 16:11 - Südfriedhof West, Frankfurt a.M. 16:12 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:15 |
- |
|
15:30 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:30 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:33 Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 15:37 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 15:39 - Oberursel(Taunus) 15:41 - Seulberg 15:49 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 15:50 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:30 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:32 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 15:33 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:36 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 15:40 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 15:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:47 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:31 | IC 2226 |
Münster(Westf)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:31 - Bad Nauheim 15:55 - Wetzlar 16:17 - Dillenburg 16:35 - Siegen Hbf 16:58 - Siegen-Weidenau 17:07 - Kreuztal 17:15 - Lennestadt-Altenhundem 17:33 - Lennestadt-Grevenbrück 17:40 - Finnentrop 17:45 - Plettenberg 17:56 - Werdohl 18:03 - Altena(Westf) 18:12 - Letmathe 18:21 - Witten Hbf 18:46 - Dortmund Hbf 18:57 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 19:17 - Münster(Westf)Hbf 19:39 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:34 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:34 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:36 Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:46 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:50 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:55 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 15:58 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 16:01 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:34 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:34 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 15:36 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:38 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 15:40 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:35 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:35 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:38 Eschborn Süd 15:41 - Eschborn 15:43 - Niederhöchstadt 15:45 - Kronberg Süd 15:49 - Kronberg(Taunus) 15:51 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:37 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:37 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:38 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:40 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:42 Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:03 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:05 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:08 |
- |
|
15:39 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:39 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:40 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:42 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:44 Brauerei, Frankfurt a.M. 16:21 - Südfriedhof West, Frankfurt a.M. 16:22 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:25 |
- |
|
15:39 | Bus M73 |
Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:39 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:40 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:42 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:44 Große Nelkenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:45 - Pflanzländer, Frankfurt a.M. 15:50 - Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 15:51 |
- |
|
15:40 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:40 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:42 Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 15:59 - Frankfurt-Louisa 16:01 - Langen-Flugsicherung 16:10 - Darmstadt-Arheilgen 16:21 - Darmstadt Hbf 16:26 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:40 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:40 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 15:44 Dortelweil 15:56 - Okarben 16:01 - Nieder Wöllstadt 16:04 - Bruchenbrücken 16:07 - Friedberg(Hess) 16:11 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:44 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:44 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:46 Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:56 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:00 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:05 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 16:08 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 16:11 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:44 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:44 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 15:46 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:48 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 15:50 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:45 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:47 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:53 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 15:55 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 15:57 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:58 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:02 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:45 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:45 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:48 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 15:52 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 15:54 - Oberursel(Taunus) 15:56 - Bad Homburg 16:03 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:47 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:47 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:48 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:50 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:52 Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:13 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:15 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:18 |
- |
|
15:49 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:49 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:50 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:52 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:54 Brauerei, Frankfurt a.M. 16:31 - Südfriedhof West, Frankfurt a.M. 16:32 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:35 |
- |
|
15:50 |
RB 34 (15726) |
Glauburg-Stockheim
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:50 - Bad Vilbel 16:01 - Bad Vilbel-Gronau 16:09 Niederdorfelden 16:12 - Nidderau 16:25 - Nidderau-Eichen 16:33 - Altenstadt(Hess) 16:40 - Glauburg-Stockheim 16:52 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:50 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:50 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:53 Eschborn Süd 15:56 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 16:03 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Limes 16:04 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 16:07 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 16:09 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:50 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:50 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:52 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:58 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 16:02 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 16:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:05 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:07 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:54 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:54 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:56 Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:06 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:10 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:15 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 16:18 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 16:21 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:54 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:54 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 15:56 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:58 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 16:00 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:55 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:55 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:57 Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:12 - Neu-Isenburg 16:19 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 16:22 - Langen-Flugsicherung 16:25 - Langen(Hess) 16:27 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:55 |
HLB RB41 (15020) |
Stadtallendorf
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:55 - Friedberg(Hess) 16:14 - Bad Nauheim 16:18 - Butzbach 16:25 Niederwalgern 16:55 - Marburg Süd 17:02 - Bürgeln 17:14 - Anzefahr 17:17 - Kirchhain(Bz Kassel) 17:21 - Stadtallendorf 17:27 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:55 |
HLB RB40 (15120) |
Dillenburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:55 - Friedberg(Hess) 16:14 - Bad Nauheim 16:18 - Butzbach 16:25 Werdorf 16:57 - Ehringshausen(Kr Wetzlar) 17:00 - Edingen(Wetzlar) 17:06 - Burg(Dillkr) Nord 17:15 - Niederscheld(Dillkr)Süd 17:18 - Dillenburg 17:22 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:57 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:57 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:58 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:00 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:02 Habsburgerallee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:23 - Ostbahnhof/Danziger Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:25 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:28 |
- |
|
15:59 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:59 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:00 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:02 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:04 Brauerei, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 - Südfriedhof West, Frankfurt a.M. 16:42 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:45 |
- |
|
15:59 | Bus M73 |
Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:59 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:00 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:02 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:04 Große Nelkenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:05 - Pflanzländer, Frankfurt a.M. 16:10 - Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 16:11 |
- |
|
16:00 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 16:00 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 16:03 Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 16:07 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 16:09 - Oberursel(Taunus) 16:11 - Seulberg 16:19 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 16:20 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
16:00 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 16:00 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 16:02 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 16:03 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:06 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 16:10 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:17 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Frankfurt(Main)West
,
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|