Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. at 15:30 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
15:30 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:30 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:33 Oberursel-Stierstadt 15:39 - Oberursel(Taunus) 15:41 - Bad Homburg 15:45 - Seulberg 15:49 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 15:50 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:30 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:32 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 15:40 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 15:42 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 15:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 15:47 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:31 | IC 2226 |
Münster(Westf)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:31 - Bad Nauheim 15:55 - Wetzlar 16:17 - Dillenburg 16:35 - Siegen Hbf 16:58 - Siegen-Weidenau 17:07 - Kreuztal 17:15 - Lennestadt-Altenhundem 17:33 - Lennestadt-Grevenbrück 17:40 - Finnentrop 17:45 - Plettenberg 17:56 - Werdohl 18:03 - Altena(Westf) 18:12 - Letmathe 18:21 - Witten Hbf 18:46 - Dortmund Hbf 18:57 - Hamm(Westf)Hbf 19:17 - Münster(Westf)Hbf 19:39 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:34 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:34 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:36 Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:38 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 15:39 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:50 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:52 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 16:01 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:34 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:34 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 15:36 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:38 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 15:40 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:35 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:35 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:38 Eschborn Süd 15:41 - Eschborn 15:43 - Niederhöchstadt 15:45 - Kronberg Süd 15:49 - Kronberg(Taunus) 15:51 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:37 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:37 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:38 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:40 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:42 Botanischer Garten, Frankfurt a.M. 15:45 - Grüneburgpark, Frankfurt a.M. 15:47 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:08 |
- |
|
15:39 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:39 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:40 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:42 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:44 Palmengartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:46 - Elisabethenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:15 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:25 |
- |
|
15:39 | Bus M73 |
Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:39 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:40 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:42 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:44 Große Nelkenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:45 - Ellerfeld, Frankfurt a.M. 15:46 - Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 15:51 |
- |
|
15:40 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:40 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:42 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:48 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 15:50 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 16:07 - Langen-Flugsicherung 16:10 - Darmstadt Hbf 16:26 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:40 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:40 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 15:44 Frankfurt-Berkersheim 15:49 - Bad Vilbel Süd 15:52 - Bad Vilbel 15:54 - Dortelweil 15:56 - Friedberg(Hess) 16:11 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:44 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:44 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:46 Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:48 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 15:49 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:00 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:02 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 16:11 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:44 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:44 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 15:46 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:48 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 15:50 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:45 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:47 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:51 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:53 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 15:58 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:00 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:02 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:45 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:45 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:48 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 15:52 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 15:54 - Oberursel(Taunus) 15:56 - Bad Homburg 16:03 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:47 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:47 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:48 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:50 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:52 Botanischer Garten, Frankfurt a.M. 15:55 - Grüneburgpark, Frankfurt a.M. 15:57 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:18 |
- |
|
15:49 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:49 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:50 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:52 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 15:54 Palmengartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:56 - Elisabethenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:25 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:35 |
- |
|
15:50 |
RB 34 (15726) |
Glauburg-Stockheim
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:50 - Bad Vilbel 16:01 - Bad Vilbel-Gronau 16:09 Niederdorfelden 16:12 - Schöneck-Oberdorfelden 16:14 - Schöneck-Kilianstädten 16:16 - Altenstadt(Hess) 16:40 - Glauburg-Stockheim 16:52 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:50 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:50 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 15:53 Eschborn Süd 15:56 - Eschborn 15:58 - Niederhöchstadt 16:00 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 16:03 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 16:09 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:50 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:50 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:52 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 15:53 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 15:56 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 15:58 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 16:00 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:07 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:54 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:54 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:56 Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:58 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 15:59 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:10 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:12 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 16:21 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:54 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 15:54 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 15:56 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 15:58 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 16:00 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
15:55 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:55 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 15:57 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 16:07 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 16:08 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:12 - Langen(Hess) 16:27 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:55 |
HLB RB41 (15020) |
Stadtallendorf
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:55 - Friedberg(Hess) 16:14 - Bad Nauheim 16:18 - Butzbach 16:25 Gießen 16:35 - Gießen Oswaldsgarten 16:41 - Marburg Süd 17:02 - Marburg(Lahn) 17:06 - Cölbe 17:11 - Stadtallendorf 17:27 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:55 |
HLB RB40 (15120) |
Dillenburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 15:55 - Friedberg(Hess) 16:14 - Bad Nauheim 16:18 - Butzbach 16:25 Gießen 16:35 - Dutenhofen(Wetzlar) 16:44 - Edingen(Wetzlar) 17:06 - Sinn 17:09 - Herborn(Dillkr) 17:13 - Dillenburg 17:22 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
15:57 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:57 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 15:58 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:00 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:02 Botanischer Garten, Frankfurt a.M. 16:05 - Grüneburgpark, Frankfurt a.M. 16:07 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:28 |
- |
|
15:59 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:59 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:00 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:02 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:04 Palmengartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:06 - Elisabethenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:35 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:45 |
- |
|
15:59 | Bus M73 |
Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 15:59 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:00 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:02 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:04 Große Nelkenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:05 - Ellerfeld, Frankfurt a.M. 16:06 - Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 16:11 |
- |
|
16:00 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 16:00 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 16:03 Oberursel-Stierstadt 16:09 - Oberursel(Taunus) 16:11 - Bad Homburg 16:15 - Seulberg 16:19 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 16:20 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
16:00 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 16:00 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 16:02 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 16:10 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 16:12 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 16:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:17 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
16:04 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:04 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:06 Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:08 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 16:09 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:20 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:22 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 16:31 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:04 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:04 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 16:06 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:08 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 16:10 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:05 | S 4 |
Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 16:05 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 16:08 Eschborn Süd 16:11 - Eschborn 16:13 - Niederhöchstadt 16:15 - Kronberg Süd 16:19 - Kronberg(Taunus) 16:21 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
16:06 |
RB 34 (15783) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 16:06 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:10 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
16:07 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:07 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:08 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:10 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:12 Botanischer Garten, Frankfurt a.M. 16:15 - Grüneburgpark, Frankfurt a.M. 16:17 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:38 |
- |
|
16:09 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:09 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:10 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:12 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:14 Palmengartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:16 - Elisabethenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:45 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 16:55 |
- |
|
16:10 | S 3 |
Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 16:10 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 16:12 Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 16:18 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 16:20 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 16:37 - Langen-Flugsicherung 16:40 - Darmstadt Hbf 16:56 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
16:10 | S 6 |
Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 16:10 - Frankfurt-Eschersheim 16:14 Frankfurt-Berkersheim 16:19 - Bad Vilbel Süd 16:22 - Bad Vilbel 16:24 - Dortelweil 16:26 - Friedberg(Hess) 16:41 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
16:11 |
HLB RB40 (15119) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 16:11 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:15 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
16:11 |
HLB RB41 (15019) |
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 16:11 - Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 16:15 |
5 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
16:14 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:14 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:16 Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:18 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 16:19 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:30 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:32 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 16:41 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:14 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:14 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 16:16 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:18 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 16:20 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:15 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 16:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 16:17 Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:21 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 16:23 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 16:28 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:32 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
16:15 | S 5 |
Bad Homburg
Frankfurt(Main)West 16:15 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 16:18 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 16:22 - Oberursel-Stierstadt 16:24 - Oberursel(Taunus) 16:26 - Bad Homburg 16:30 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
16:17 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:17 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:18 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:20 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:22 Botanischer Garten, Frankfurt a.M. 16:25 - Grüneburgpark, Frankfurt a.M. 16:27 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:48 |
- |
|
16:19 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:19 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:20 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:22 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:24 Palmengartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:26 - Elisabethenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:55 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:05 |
- |
|
16:19 | Bus M73 |
Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:19 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:20 - Schönhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:22 - Industriehof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:24 Große Nelkenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:25 - Ellerfeld, Frankfurt a.M. 16:26 - Praunheimer Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 16:31 |
- |
|
16:20 | S 3 |
Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 16:20 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 16:23 Eschborn Süd 16:26 - Eschborn 16:28 - Niederhöchstadt 16:30 - Schwalbach(Taunus)Nord 16:33 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 16:39 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
16:20 | S 6 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 16:20 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 16:22 Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 16:23 - Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 16:26 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 16:28 - Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 16:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:37 |
3 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
16:24 |
HLB RE98 (24416) |
Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe
Frankfurt(Main)West 16:24 - Friedberg(Hess) 16:44 - Gießen 17:02 - Marburg(Lahn) 17:19 Cölbe 17:24 - Kirchhain(Bz Kassel) 17:31 - Zimmersrode 18:04 - Borken(Hess) 18:09 - Singlis 18:12 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 18:46 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
16:24 |
HLB RE99 (24516) |
Siegen Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)West 16:24 - Friedberg(Hess) 16:44 - Gießen 17:02 - Wetzlar 17:17 - Herborn(Dillkr) 17:32 - Dillenburg 17:38 - Haiger 17:44 - Siegen Hbf 18:05 |
4 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
16:24 | STR 17 |
Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:24 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:26 Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:28 - Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 16:29 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:40 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:42 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 16:51 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:24 | STR 17 |
Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:24 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 16:26 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 16:28 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 16:30 |
- Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M. |
|
16:25 | S 4 |
Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt(Main)West 16:25 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 16:27 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 16:37 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 16:38 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:40 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:42 - Langen(Hess) 16:57 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
16:27 | Bus M32 |
Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:27 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:28 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:30 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:32 Botanischer Garten, Frankfurt a.M. 16:35 - Grüneburgpark, Frankfurt a.M. 16:37 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:58 |
- |
|
16:29 | Bus M36 |
Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M.
Westbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 16:29 - Kurfürstenplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 16:30 - Adalbert-/Schloßstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:32 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 16:34 Palmengartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 16:36 - Elisabethenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 17:05 - Sachsenhausen Hainer Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 17:15 |
- |
|
16:30 | S 5 |
Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)West 16:30 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 16:33 Oberursel-Stierstadt 16:39 - Oberursel(Taunus) 16:41 - Bad Homburg 16:45 - Seulberg 16:49 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 16:50 |
1 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
16:30 | S 5 |
Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt(Main)West 16:30 - Frankfurt(Main)Messe 16:32 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 16:40 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 16:42 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 16:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 16:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 16:47 |
2 Frankfurt(Main)West |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Frankfurt(Main)West
,
Kuhwaldstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|