Departure and arrival


One day earlier One day later  Calendar Back to the top of the hour Further to the top of the hour  


 

Reset entry

 
 

Refresh Current departure time in Frankfurt(Main)Hbf at 04:56 o'clock

Time   Train Direction / stops on the way Platform Real-time information
earlier      
04:17 ICE 699 München Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 04:17 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf (Stop cancelled) 04:28 - Mannheim Hbf 05:18 - Heidelberg Hbf (Stop cancelled) 05:43 - Stuttgart Hbf 06:48 - Ulm Hbf 07:45 - Günzburg 08:00 - Augsburg Hbf 08:34 - München-Pasing 08:59 - München Hbf 09:10
8
Change in the route!,
05:29,
Reason: Signal repairs
04:46 ICE 618 Kiel Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 04:46 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 04:57 - Siegburg/Bonn 05:45 - Köln Hbf 06:03 - Solingen Hbf 06:26 - Dortmund Hbf 07:23 - Münster(Westf)Hbf 07:54 - Osnabrück Hbf 08:21 - Bremen Hbf 09:15 - Hamburg-Harburg 10:01 - Hamburg Hbf 10:14 - Hamburg Dammtor 10:20 - Neumünster 11:04 - Kiel Hbf 11:23
19
05:04,
Reason: Staff delayed due to earlier journey
04:56 current time      
04:56 RE 2
(4250)
Koblenz Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 04:56 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 05:06 - Rüsselsheim 05:16 Mainz Hbf 05:30 - Bingen(Rhein) Hbf 05:55 - Bacharach 06:03 - Boppard Hbf 06:22 - Koblenz Hbf 06:38
22
04:56
04:56 STR 17 Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 04:56 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 04:58 S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 05:02 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 05:04 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:05 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 05:08 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 05:11
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
04:56
04:57 S 6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 04:57 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 04:58 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 05:00 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 05:02 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 05:03 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 05:06 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 05:07
101
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
04:58,
Reason: Delay of previous train
04:57 STR 21 Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 04:57 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 04:59 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:01 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:02 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 05:13 - Luthmerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:17 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 05:19
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
04:57
04:59 S 4 Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 04:59 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 05:01 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 05:03 - Eschborn Süd 05:11 - Niederhöchstadt 05:15 - Kronberg Süd 05:19 - Kronberg(Taunus) 05:21
104
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
04:59
04:59 STR 12 Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 04:59 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:01 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:03 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:05 - Harthweg, Frankfurt a.M. 05:22 - Ferdinand-Dirichs-Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 05:23 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:25
-
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
04:59
04:59 STR 16 Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 04:59 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:01 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:02 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 05:10 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 05:13 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 05:15 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 05:17
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:00
05:00 ICE 2546 Berlin Südkreuz
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 05:00 - Fulda 06:39 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 07:42 - Göttingen 08:07 - Hildesheim Hbf 08:36 - Braunschweig Hbf 09:01 - Wolfsburg Hbf 09:19 - Berlin-Spandau 10:15 - Berlin Hbf 10:35 - Berlin Südkreuz 10:43
6
05:00
05:00 STR 14 Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:00 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:01 Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:03 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:05 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:06 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 05:08 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:14
-
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
05:00
05:00 Bus 33 Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 05:00 - Zanderstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:03 - Main-Neckar-Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 05:05 - Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 05:06
P
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M.
05:01 STR 21 Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 05:01 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:03 Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:07 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 05:08 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 05:10 - Niederräder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:12 - Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 05:16
-
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M.
05:01
05:01 STR 14 Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:01 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:02 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 05:08 - Börneplatz/Stoltzestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:11 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 05:13 - Waldschmidtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:19 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:25
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:01
05:01 STR 14 Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:01 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:03 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:05 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:06 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 05:08 - Kriegkstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:09 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:14
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:01
05:01 STR 16 Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:01 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:03 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:05 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:08 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:10 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:12 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:13
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:01
05:02 S 4 Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:02 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 05:03 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 05:08 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 05:12 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 05:14 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 05:22 - Langen(Hess) 05:27
101
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
05:02
05:02 S 9 Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:02 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 05:06 Frankfurt am Main - Stadion 05:08 - Frankfurt(Main)-Gateway Gardens 05:11 - Kelsterbach 05:18 - Raunheim 05:24 - Wiesbaden Hbf 05:49
103
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
05:02
05:02 Bus 37 Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 05:02 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 05:03 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:04 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:05 Camberger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:08 - Johanna-Kirchner-AHZ, Frankfurt a.M. 05:09 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 05:12
P
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M.
05:02 STR 14 Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:02 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:03 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 05:08 - Börneplatz/Stoltzestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:11 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 05:13 - Waldschmidtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:19 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:25
-
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
05:02
05:04 S 6 Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:04 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 05:06 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 05:08 - Bad Vilbel Süd 05:22 - Groß Karben 05:29 - Bruchenbrücken 05:37 - Friedberg(Hess) 05:41
104
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
05:04
05:04 STR 21 Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:04 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:06 Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:10 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 05:13 - Triftstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:16 - DFB-Campus, Frankfurt a.M. 05:18 - Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 05:19
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:04
05:04 STR 17 Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:04 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:06 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 05:09 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:13 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 05:16 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 05:18 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 05:20
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:04
05:05 STR 11 Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:05 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:06 Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:19 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:21 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 05:28 - Tillystraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:30 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:32
-
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
05:05
05:05 U 4 Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:05 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 05:06 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 05:08
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:06
05:05 STR 16 Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 05:05 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:07 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:10 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 05:11 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:14 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 05:23 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 05:25
-
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M.
05:05
05:06 RB 68
(15303)
Wiesloch-Walldorf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 05:06 - Langen(Hess) 05:15 - Darmstadt Hbf 05:25 Darmstadt Süd 05:32 - Bickenbach(Bergstr) 05:42 - Weinheim-Sulzbach 06:09 - Heidelberg-Pfaffengrund/Wieblingen 06:34 - Wiesloch-Walldorf 06:48
12
05:06
05:06 RB 67
(15403)
Schwetzingen
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 05:06 - Langen(Hess) 05:15 - Darmstadt Hbf 05:25 Darmstadt Süd 05:32 - Bickenbach(Bergstr) 05:42 - Weinheim-Sulzbach 06:09 - Heddesheim/Hirschberg 06:18 - Ladenburg 06:21 - Neu-Edingen/Friedrichsfeld 06:25 - Schwetzingen (Stop cancelled) 06:44
12
05:06
05:06 STR 21 Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 05:06 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:08 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:12 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:13 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 05:24 - Luthmerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:28 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 05:30
-
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M.
05:06 Bus 64 Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:06 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:09
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:06 STR 11 Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:06 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:08 Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:19 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:21 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 05:28 - Tillystraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:30 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:32
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:06
05:07 S 5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:07 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 05:08 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 05:10 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 05:12 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 05:13 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 05:15 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 05:17
101
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
05:08
05:07 STR 16 Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:07 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:09 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:10 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 05:11 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:14 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 05:23 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 05:25
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:07
05:07 Bus M46 Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 05:07 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:10 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 05:12 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:13 Stephensonstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:15 - Europagarten/Messe West, Frankfurt a.M. 05:16 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:23
T
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M.
05:08 STR 21 Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:08 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:10 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:12 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:13 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 05:24 - Luthmerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:28 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 05:30
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:09 S 2 Dietzenbach Bahnhof
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:09 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 05:11 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 05:14 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 05:16 - Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 05:21 - Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 05:23 - Dietzenbach Bahnhof 05:41
102
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
05:10
05:09 STR 11 Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:09 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:10 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:11 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 05:32 - Alt-Fechenheim, Frankfurt a.M. 05:42 - Arthur-von-Weinberg-Steg, Frankfurt a.M. 05:43 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:45
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:09
05:10 RB 61
(15603)
Dieburg
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 05:10 - Neu-Isenburg 05:16 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 05:23 Dreieich-Sprendlingen 05:27 - Dreieich-Dreieichenhain 05:32 - Dreieich-Götzenhain 05:35 - Rödermark-Urberach 05:43 - Dieburg 06:02
10
05:10
05:10 STR 11 Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:10 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:11 Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 05:32 - Mainkur Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:40 - Alt-Fechenheim, Frankfurt a.M. 05:42 - Arthur-von-Weinberg-Steg, Frankfurt a.M. 05:43 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:45
-
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
05:10
05:10 U 4 Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:10 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:11 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 05:14 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:16 - Höhenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:17 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 05:18 - Bornheim Seckbacher Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:19
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:10
05:11 STR 17 Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 05:11 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:13 S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 05:17 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 05:19 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:20 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 05:23 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 05:26
-
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M.
05:11
05:12 RE 70
(4553)
Mannheim Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 05:12 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 05:17 - Walldorf(Hess) 05:24 Mörfelden 05:28 - Riedstadt-Goddelau 05:39 - Stockstadt(Rhein) 05:42 - Mannheim-Waldhof 06:12 - Mannheim Hbf 06:20
15
05:12
05:12 S 1 Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:12 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 05:16 Frankfurt-Nied 05:18 - Flörsheim(Main) 05:35 - Hochheim(Main) 05:40 - Wiesbaden Ost 05:48 - Wiesbaden Hbf 05:54
103
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
05:12
05:12 STR 21 Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:12 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:14 Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 05:19 - Rebstöcker Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:23 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:24 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 05:28 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 05:34
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:12
05:12 STR 11 Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 05:12 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:14 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:18 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:19 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 05:30 - Luthmerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:34 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:40
-
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M.
05:12
05:13 STR 15 Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 05:13 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:15 - Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:17 - S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 05:19 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 05:21 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:22
-
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M.
05:14 S 3 Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:14 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 05:16 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 05:18 - Frankfurt(Main)West 05:19 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 05:23 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 05:37 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 05:39
104
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
05:15
05:14 S 8 Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:14 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 05:16 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 05:17 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 05:19 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 05:21 - Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 05:23 - Hanau Hbf 05:44
102
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
05:14
05:14 STR 11 Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:14 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:16 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:18 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:19 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 05:30 - Luthmerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:34 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:40
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:14
05:14 STR 12 Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:14 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:16 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:18 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:20 - Harthweg, Frankfurt a.M. 05:37 - Ferdinand-Dirichs-Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 05:38 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:40
-
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
05:15
05:14 STR 16 Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:14 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:16 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:17 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 05:25 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 05:28 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 05:30 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 05:32
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:14
05:15 STR 14 Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:15 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:16 Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:18 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:20 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:21 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 05:23 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:29
-
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
05:15
05:16 STR 12 Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:16 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:17 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:19 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 05:37 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 05:39 - Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:41 - Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt 05:51
-
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
05:16
05:16 STR 14 Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:16 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:17 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 05:23 - Börneplatz/Stoltzestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:26 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 05:28 - Waldschmidtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:34 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:40
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:16
05:16 STR 14 Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:16 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:18 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:20 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:21 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 05:23 - Kriegkstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:24 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:29
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:16
05:16 STR 16 Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:16 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:18 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:20 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:23 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:25 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:27 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:28
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:16
05:17 S 3 Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:17 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 05:18 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 05:20 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 05:23 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 05:26 - Frankfurt-Louisa 05:31 - Darmstadt Hbf 05:56
101
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
05:18
05:17 S 8 Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:17 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 05:21 Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Regionalbf 05:28 - Raunheim 05:39 - Rüsselsheim 05:42 - Mainz-Gustavsburg 05:49 - Wiesbaden Hbf 06:14
103
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
05:17
05:17 Bus 37 Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 05:17 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 05:18 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:19 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:20 Camberger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:23 - Johanna-Kirchner-AHZ, Frankfurt a.M. 05:24 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 05:27
P
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M.
05:17 STR 14 Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:17 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:18 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 05:23 - Börneplatz/Stoltzestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:26 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 05:28 - Waldschmidtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:34 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:40
-
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
05:17
05:17 STN RB12
(21451)
Königstein(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 05:17 - Frankfurt-Höchst 05:28 - Frankfurt-Unterliederbach 05:31 - Liederbach-Süd 05:34 Liederbach 05:37 - Kelkheim-Münster 05:40 - Kelkheim 05:42 - Kelkheim-Hornau 05:46 - Schneidhain 05:50 - Königstein(Taunus) 05:55
22
05:19 IC 2381 Herrenberg
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 05:19 - Darmstadt Hbf 05:34 - Bensheim 05:48 - Weinheim(Bergstr)Hbf 05:58 - Heidelberg Hbf 06:13 - Wiesloch-Walldorf 06:22 - Stuttgart Hbf 07:02 - Böblingen 07:37 - Herrenberg 07:47
13
05:19
05:19 RE 50
(4500)
Fulda
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 05:19 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 05:24 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 05:30 Hanau Hbf 05:39 - Gelnhausen 05:55 - Wächtersbach 06:02 - Steinau(Straße) 06:13 - Fulda 06:40
9
05:19
05:19 S 1 Rödermark-Ober Roden
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:19 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 05:21 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 05:24 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 05:26 - Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 05:31 - Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 05:33 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 06:03
102
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
05:20,
Reason: Delay of previous train
05:19 STR 21 Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:19 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:21 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:23 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:25 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 05:26 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 05:28 - Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 05:34
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:19
05:19 STR 11 Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 05:19 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:20 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:23 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:36 - Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:40 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:46 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:55
-
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M.
05:19
05:19 STR 17 Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:19 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:21 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 05:24 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:28 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 05:31 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 05:33 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 05:35
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:19
05:20 S 7 Riedstadt-Goddelau
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 05:20 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 05:26 Frankfurt am Main - Stadion 05:29 - Zeppelinheim 05:32 - Mörfelden 05:39 - Groß Gerau-Dornberg 05:45 - Riedstadt-Goddelau 05:55
2
05:22
05:20 STR 11 Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:20 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:21 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:23 - Ostbahnhof/Sonnemannstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:36 - Schwedlerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:40 - Dieselstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:46 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:55
-
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
05:20
05:20 STR 11 Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:20 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:21 Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:34 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:36 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 05:43 - Tillystraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:45 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:47
-
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
05:21
05:20 U 4 Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:20 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 05:21 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 05:23
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:20
05:21 RE 30
(4150)
Kassel Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 05:21 - Friedberg(Hess) 05:44 - Gießen 06:03 Marburg(Lahn) 06:19 - Stadtallendorf 06:35 - Neustadt(Kr Marburg) 06:42 - Borken(Hess) 07:00 - Kassel Hbf 07:34
14
05:21
05:21 STR 11 Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:21 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:23 Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:34 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:36 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 05:43 - Tillystraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:45 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:47
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:22
05:22 S 2 Niedernhausen(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:22 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 05:26 Frankfurt-Nied 05:28 - Frankfurt-Höchst 05:31 - Frankfurt-Höchst Farbwerke 05:32 - Frankfurt-Zeilsheim 05:35 - Niedernhausen(Taunus) 05:56
103
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
05:22
05:22 Bus 64 Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 05:22 - Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:24 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:26 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 05:27 Alte Oper, Frankfurt a.M. 05:29 - Paquetstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:43 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 05:49
-
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M.
05:22 Bus M46 Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 05:22 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:25 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 05:27 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:28 Stephensonstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:30 - Europagarten/Messe West, Frankfurt a.M. 05:31 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:38
T
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M.
05:23 VIA RB10
(25054)
Koblenz Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 05:23 - Frankfurt-Höchst 05:33 - Mainz-Kastel 05:49 - Wiesbaden Hbf 05:58 Wiesbaden-Schierstein 06:11 - Niederwalluf 06:14 - Assmannshausen 06:40 - Kaub 06:52 - Kamp-Bornhofen 07:12 - Koblenz Hbf 07:36
24
05:23
05:24 RE 55
(4601)
Bamberg
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 05:24 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 05:29 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 05:34 Hanau Hbf 05:44 - Dettingen(Main) 05:53 - Langenprozelten 06:48 - Haßfurt 08:14 - Bamberg 08:32
8
05:24 S 5 Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:24 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 05:26 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 05:28 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 05:37 - Oberursel(Taunus) 05:41 - Seulberg 05:49 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 05:50
104
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
05:24
05:24 STR 11 Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:24 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:25 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:26 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 05:47 - Alt-Fechenheim, Frankfurt a.M. 05:57 - Arthur-von-Weinberg-Steg, Frankfurt a.M. 05:58 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:00
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:24
05:24 Bus 64 Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:24 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:26 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 05:27 - Alte Oper, Frankfurt a.M. 05:29 Paquetstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:43 - Ginnheimer Waldgasse, Frankfurt a.M. 05:47 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 05:49
-
Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
05:25 STR 11 Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:25 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:26 Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 05:47 - Mainkur Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:55 - Alt-Fechenheim, Frankfurt a.M. 05:57 - Arthur-von-Weinberg-Steg, Frankfurt a.M. 05:58 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:00
-
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
05:25
05:25 U 4 Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:25 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:26 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 05:29 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:31 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 05:33 - Hessen-Center, Frankfurt a.M. 05:44 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 05:46
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:25
05:26 IC 2326 Dortmund Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 05:26 - Frankfurt(Main)West 05:30 - Bad Nauheim 05:55 - Wetzlar 06:17 - Dillenburg 06:35 - Siegen Hbf 06:58 - Siegen-Weidenau 07:07 - Kreuztal 07:15 - Lennestadt-Altenhundem 07:33 - Lennestadt-Grevenbrück 07:40 - Finnentrop 07:45 - Plettenberg 07:56 - Werdohl 08:03 - Altena(Westf) 08:12 - Letmathe 08:21 - Witten Hbf 08:46 - Dortmund Hbf 08:58
16
05:28,
Reason: Delay of previous train,
Change of platform
05:26 RB 22
(15238)
Limburg(Lahn)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 05:26 - Frankfurt-Höchst 05:38 - Hofheim(Taunus) 05:48 Niedernhausen(Taunus) 06:00 - Wörsdorf 06:10 - Bad Camberg 06:15 - Oberbrechen 06:24 - Limburg(Lahn) 06:39
23
05:26 STR 17 Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:26 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:28 S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 05:32 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 05:34 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:35 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 05:38 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 05:41
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:26
05:27 S 6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:27 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 05:28 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 05:30 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 05:32 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 05:33 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 05:35 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 05:37
101
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
05:27
05:27 STR 21 Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:27 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:29 Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 05:34 - Rebstöcker Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:38 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:39 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 05:43 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 05:49
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:27
05:27 STR 11 Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 05:27 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:29 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:33 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:34 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 05:45 - Luthmerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:49 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:55
-
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M.
05:29 S 4 Kronberg(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:29 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 05:31 Frankfurt(Main)West 05:34 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 05:38 - Eschborn 05:43 - Niederhöchstadt 05:45 - Kronberg(Taunus) 05:51
104
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
05:29
05:29 S 9 Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:29 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 05:31 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 05:34 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 05:36 - Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 05:41 - Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 05:43 - Hanau Hbf 05:59
102
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
05:29
05:29 STR 11 Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:29 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:31 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:33 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:34 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 05:45 - Luthmerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:49 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:55
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:29 STR 12 Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:29 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:31 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:33 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:35 - Harthweg, Frankfurt a.M. 05:52 - Ferdinand-Dirichs-Weg, Frankfurt a.M. 05:53 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:55
-
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
05:29
05:29 STR 16 Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:29 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:31 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:32 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 05:40 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 05:43 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 05:45 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 05:47
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:29
05:30 STR 14 Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:30 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:31 Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:33 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:35 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:36 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 05:38 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:44
-
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
05:30
05:30 Bus 33 Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 05:30 - Zanderstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:33 - Main-Neckar-Brücke, Frankfurt a.M. 05:35 - Rotfeder-Ring, Frankfurt a.M. 05:36
P
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M.
05:31 STR 21 Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 05:31 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:33 Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:37 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 05:38 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 05:40 - Niederräder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:42 - Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 05:46
-
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M.
05:31 STR 12 Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:31 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:32 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:34 - Günthersburgpark, Frankfurt a.M. 05:49 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 05:52 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 05:54 - Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:56
-
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
05:31
05:31 STR 14 Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:31 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:32 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 05:38 - Börneplatz/Stoltzestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:41 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 05:43 - Waldschmidtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:49 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:55
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:31
05:31 STR 14 Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:31 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:33 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:35 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:36 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 05:38 - Kriegkstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:39 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:44
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:31
05:31 STR 16 Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:31 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:33 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:35 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:38 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:40 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:42 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:43
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:31
05:32 S 4 Langen(Hess)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:32 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 05:33 Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 05:38 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 05:42 - Frankfurt(M)Stresemannallee 05:44 - Dreieich-Buchschlag 05:52 - Langen(Hess) 05:57
101
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
05:32
05:32 S 9 Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:32 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 05:36 Frankfurt am Main - Stadion 05:38 - Frankfurt(Main)-Gateway Gardens 05:41 - Kelsterbach 05:48 - Raunheim 05:54 - Wiesbaden Hbf 06:19
103
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
05:32
05:32 Bus 37 Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 05:32 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 05:33 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:34 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:35 Camberger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:38 - Johanna-Kirchner-AHZ, Frankfurt a.M. 05:39 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 05:42
P
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M.
05:32 STR 14 Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:32 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:33 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 05:38 - Börneplatz/Stoltzestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:41 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 05:43 - Waldschmidtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:49 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:55
-
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
05:32
05:33 RE 60
(4651)
Mannheim Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 05:33 - Langen(Hess) 05:43 - Darmstadt Hbf 05:51 Bickenbach(Bergstr) 06:01 - Bensheim 06:09 - Heppenheim(Bergstr) 06:13 - Weinheim(Bergstr)Hbf 06:21 - Mannheim Hbf 06:46
10
05:34 S 6 Friedberg(Hess)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:34 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 05:36 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 05:38 - Bad Vilbel Süd 05:52 - Groß Karben 05:59 - Bruchenbrücken 06:07 - Friedberg(Hess) 06:11
104
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
05:34
05:34 STR 21 Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:34 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:36 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:38 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:40 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 05:41 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 05:43 - Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 05:49
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:34
05:34 STR 17 Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:34 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:36 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 05:39 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:43 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 05:46 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 05:48 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 05:50
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:34
05:35 STR 11 Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:35 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:36 Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:49 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:51 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 05:58 - Tillystraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:00 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:02
-
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
05:35
05:35 U 4 Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:35 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 05:36 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 05:38
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:35
05:35 STR 16 Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 05:35 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:37 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:40 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 05:41 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:44 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 05:53 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 05:55
-
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M.
05:36 Bus 64 Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:36 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:39
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:36 STR 11 Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:36 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:38 Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:49 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:51 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 05:58 - Tillystraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:00 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:02
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:36
05:37 S 5 Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:37 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 05:38 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 05:40 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 05:42 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 05:43 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 05:45 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 05:47
101
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
05:37
05:37 STR 21 Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:37 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:39 Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 05:44 - Rebstöcker Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:48 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:49 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 05:53 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 05:59
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:37
05:37 STR 16 Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:37 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:39 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:40 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 05:41 - Varrentrappstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:44 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 05:53 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 05:55
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:37 Bus M46 Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 05:37 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:40 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 05:42 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:43 Stephensonstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:45 - Europagarten/Messe West, Frankfurt a.M. 05:46 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:53
T
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M.
05:39 S 2 Dietzenbach Bahnhof
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:39 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 05:41 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 05:44 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 05:46 - Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 05:51 - Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 05:52 - Dietzenbach Bahnhof 06:11
102
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
05:39
05:39 STR 11 Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:39 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:40 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:41 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 06:02 - Alt-Fechenheim, Frankfurt a.M. 06:12 - Arthur-von-Weinberg-Steg, Frankfurt a.M. 06:13 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:15
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:39
05:40 ICE 826 Düsseldorf Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 05:40 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 05:50 - Limburg Süd 06:10 - Montabaur 06:21 - Siegburg/Bonn 06:41 - Köln Hbf 07:04 - Düsseldorf Hbf 07:43
12
05:40 STR 11 Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:40 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:41 Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 06:02 - Mainkur Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:10 - Alt-Fechenheim, Frankfurt a.M. 06:12 - Arthur-von-Weinberg-Steg, Frankfurt a.M. 06:13 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:15
-
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
05:40
05:40 U 4 Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:40 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:41 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 05:44 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:46 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 05:48 - Hessen-Center, Frankfurt a.M. 05:59 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 06:01
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:40
05:40 STR 14 Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:40 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:41 Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:43 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:45 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:46 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 05:48 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:54
-
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
05:40
05:41 STR 17 Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:41 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:43 S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 05:47 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 05:49 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:50 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 05:53 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 05:56
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:41
05:41 STR 14 Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:41 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:43 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:45 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:46 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 05:48 - Kriegkstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:49 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:54
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:41
05:42 ICE 1626 Dortmund Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 05:42 - Frankfurt(M) Flughafen Fernbf 05:55 - Mainz Hbf 06:15 - Bingen(Rhein) Hbf 06:32 - Koblenz Hbf 07:11 - Bonn Hbf 07:43 - Köln Hbf 08:06 - Solingen Hbf 08:27 - Wuppertal Hbf 08:41 - Hagen Hbf 08:59 - Dortmund Hbf 09:21
1
05:42 RB 51
(15542)
Fulda
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 05:42 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 05:47 - Offenbach(Main)Hbf 05:53 Hanau Hbf 06:01 - Rodenbach(b Hanau) 06:10 - Bad Soden-Salmünster 06:50 - Flieden 07:16 - Fulda 07:31
5
05:42 S 1 Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:42 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 05:46 Frankfurt-Nied 05:48 - Flörsheim(Main) 06:05 - Hochheim(Main) 06:10 - Wiesbaden Ost 06:18 - Wiesbaden Hbf 06:24
103
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
05:42
05:42 S 6 Frankfurt(Main)Süd
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:42 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 05:43 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 05:45 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 05:47 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 05:48 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 05:50 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 05:52
101
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
05:42
05:42 STR 11 Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 05:42 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:44 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:48 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:49 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 06:00 - Luthmerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:04 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:10
-
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M.
05:44 S 3 Bad Soden(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:44 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 05:46 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 05:48 - Frankfurt(Main)West 05:49 - Frankfurt-Rödelheim 05:53 - Sulzbach(Taunus)Nord 06:07 - Bad Soden(Taunus) 06:09
104
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
05:44
05:44 S 8 Hanau Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:44 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 05:46 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 05:47 - Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 05:49 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 05:51 - Frankfurt(M)Mühlberg 05:53 - Hanau Hbf 06:14
102
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
05:44 STR 11 Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:44 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:46 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:48 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:49 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 06:00 - Luthmerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:04 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:10
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:44 STR 12 Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:44 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:46 Melibocusstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:59 - Kiesschneise, Frankfurt a.M. 06:03 - Waldau, Frankfurt a.M. 06:04 - Waldfriedhof Goldstein, Frankfurt a.M. 06:05 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:10
-
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
05:44
05:44 STR 16 Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:44 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:46 Hohenstaufenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:47 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 05:55 - Frauenfriedenskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 05:58 - Ginnheim Markus-Krankenhaus, Frankfurt a.M. 06:00 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 06:02
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:44
05:46 STR 12 Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:46 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:47 Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:49 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 06:07 - Saalburg-/Wittelsbacherallee, Frankfurt a.M. 06:09 - Eissporthalle/Festplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:11 - Fechenheim Hugo-Junkers-Straße/Schleife, Frankfurt 06:21
-
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
05:46
05:46 STR 14 Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:46 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:47 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 05:53 - Börneplatz/Stoltzestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:56 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 05:58 - Waldschmidtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:04 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:10
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:46
05:46 STR 16 Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:46 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:48 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:50 - Schweizer-/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:53 - Schwanthalerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:55 - Südbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:57 - Südbahnhof/Bruchstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:58
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:46
05:47 S 3 Darmstadt Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:47 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 05:48 Frankfurt(M)Hauptwache 05:50 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 05:53 - Frankfurt(M)Lokalbahnhof 05:56 - Frankfurt-Louisa 06:01 - Darmstadt Hbf 06:26
101
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
05:47
05:47 S 8 Wiesbaden Hbf
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:47 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 05:51 Frankfurt am Main - Stadion 05:53 - Frankfurt(Main)-Gateway Gardens 05:56 - Kelsterbach 06:03 - Raunheim 06:09 - Wiesbaden Hbf 06:44
103
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
05:47
05:47 STR 21 Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:47 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:49 Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 05:54 - Rebstöcker Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:58 - Wickerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:59 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 06:03 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 06:09
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:47
05:47 Bus 37 Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 05:47 - Behördenzentrum Gutleut, Frankfurt a.M. 05:48 - Hafenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:49 - Heilbronner Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:50 Camberger Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:53 - Johanna-Kirchner-AHZ, Frankfurt a.M. 05:54 - Gutleut Briefzentrum, Frankfurt a.M. 05:57
P
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M.
05:47 STR 14 Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:47 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:48 Römer/Paulskirche, Frankfurt a.M. 05:53 - Börneplatz/Stoltzestraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:56 - Allerheiligentor, Frankfurt a.M. 05:58 - Waldschmidtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:04 - Bornheim Ernst-May-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:10
-
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
05:47
05:47 STN RB12
(21453)
Königstein(Taunus)
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 05:47 - Frankfurt-Höchst 05:58 - Frankfurt-Unterliederbach 06:01 - Liederbach-Süd 06:04 Liederbach 06:07 - Kelkheim-Münster 06:10 - Kelkheim 06:12 - Kelkheim-Hornau 06:16 - Schneidhain 06:20 - Königstein(Taunus) 06:25
22
05:49 S 1 Rödermark-Ober Roden
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:49 - Frankfurt(M)Taunusanlage 05:51 Frankfurt(M)Konstablerwache 05:54 - Frankfurt(M)Ostendstraße 05:56 - Offenbach(Main) Kaiserlei 06:01 - Offenbach(Main) Ledermuseum 06:03 - Rödermark-Ober Roden 06:33
102
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
05:50
05:49 S 6 Groß Karben
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:49 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 05:51 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 05:53 - Frankfurt-Frankfurter Berg 06:07 - Bad Vilbel Süd 06:12 - Dortelweil 06:17 - Groß Karben 06:20
104
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
05:49 ICE 271 Chur
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 05:49 - Mannheim Hbf 06:27 - Karlsruhe Hbf 06:56 - Baden-Baden 07:15 - Offenburg 07:32 - Freiburg(Breisgau) Hbf 08:03 - Basel Bad Bf 08:37 - Basel SBB 08:47 - Zürich HB 10:00 - Sargans 11:02 - Landquart 11:11 - Chur 11:22
9
05:49 STR 21 Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:49 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:51 Stresemannallee/Gartenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:53 - Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:55 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 05:56 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 05:58 - Oberforsthaus, Frankfurt a.M. 06:04
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:49
05:49 STR 17 Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:49 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:51 Ludwig-Erhard-Anlage, Frankfurt a.M. 05:54 - Nauheimer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:58 - An der Dammheide, Frankfurt a.M. 06:01 - Leonardo-da-Vinci-Allee, Frankfurt a.M. 06:03 - Rebstockbad, Frankfurt a.M. 06:05
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:49
05:50 ICE 672 Hamburg Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 05:50 - Hanau Hbf 06:05 - Kassel-Wilhelmshöhe 08:19 - Göttingen 08:38 - Hannover Hbf 09:17 - Hamburg Hbf 10:36
8
05:50
05:50 S 7 Riedstadt-Goddelau
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 05:50 - Frankfurt-Niederrad 05:56 Frankfurt am Main - Stadion 05:59 - Zeppelinheim 06:02 - Mörfelden 06:19 - Groß Gerau-Dornberg 06:25 - Riedstadt-Goddelau 06:33
2
05:50 Bus 64 Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 05:50 - Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:52 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:54 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 05:56 Alte Oper, Frankfurt a.M. 05:58 - Paquetstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:13 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 06:19
-
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M.
05:50 STR 11 Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:50 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:51 Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:04 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:06 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 06:13 - Tillystraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:15 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:17
-
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
05:50
05:50 U 4 Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:50 - Festhalle/Messe, Frankfurt a.M. 05:51 - Bockenheimer Warte, Frankfurt a.M. 05:53
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:50
05:50 STR 15 Niederrad Haardtwaldplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 05:50 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:52 Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:56 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 05:57 - H.-Hoffmann-Str./Blutspendedienst, Frankfurt a.M. 05:59 - Niederräder Landstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:01 - Niederrad Haardtwaldplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:06
-
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M.
05:51 HLB RB41
(15000)
Treysa
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 05:51 - Frankfurt(Main)West 05:55 - Friedberg(Hess) 06:14 - Bad Nauheim 06:18 Gießen 06:35 - Gießen Oswaldsgarten 06:41 - Marburg(Lahn) 07:06 - Anzefahr 07:17 - Neustadt(Kr Marburg) 07:32 - Treysa 07:41
14
05:51
05:51 HLB RB40
(15100)
Dillenburg
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 05:51 - Frankfurt(Main)West 05:55 - Friedberg(Hess) 06:14 - Bad Nauheim 06:18 Gießen 06:35 - Dutenhofen(Wetzlar) 06:44 - Aßlar 06:54 - Sinn 07:09 - Niederscheld(Dillkr)Süd 07:18 - Dillenburg 07:22
14
05:51
05:51 STR 11 Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:51 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:53 Gallus Mönchhofstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:04 - Waldschulstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:06 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 06:13 - Tillystraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:15 - Höchst Zuckschwerdtstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:17
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:51
05:52 S 2 Niedernhausen(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:52 - Frankfurt-Griesheim 05:56 Frankfurt-Nied 05:58 - Frankfurt-Höchst 06:01 - Frankfurt-Höchst Farbwerke 06:02 - Frankfurt-Zeilsheim 06:05 - Niedernhausen(Taunus) 06:26
103
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
05:52
05:52 STR 21 Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 05:52 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:54 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:58 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:59 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 06:10 - Luthmerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:14 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 06:16
-
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M.
05:52 Bus 64 Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:52 - Francois-Mitterrand-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:54 - Taunusanlage, Frankfurt a.M. 05:56 - Alte Oper, Frankfurt a.M. 05:58 Paquetstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:13 - Ginnheimer Waldgasse, Frankfurt a.M. 06:17 - Ginnheim, Frankfurt a.M. 06:19
-
Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
05:52 Bus M46 Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M. 05:52 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:55 - Platz der Einheit, Frankfurt a.M. 05:57 - Den Haager Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:58 Stephensonstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:00 - Europagarten/Messe West, Frankfurt a.M. 06:01 - Römerhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:08
T
Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M.
05:53 ICE 521 München Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 05:53 - Hanau Hbf 06:09 - Aschaffenburg Hbf 06:23 - Würzburg Hbf 07:01 - Nürnberg Hbf 07:56 - München Hbf 09:06
7
05:55
05:53 VIA RB10
(25002)
Neuwied
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 05:53 - Frankfurt-Höchst 06:03 - Mainz-Kastel 06:19 - Wiesbaden Hbf 06:28 Wiesbaden-Schierstein 06:41 - Niederwalluf 06:44 - Assmannshausen 07:10 - Kaub 07:22 - Kamp-Bornhofen 07:42 - Neuwied 08:24
24
05:54 S 5 Friedrichsdorf(Taunus)
Frankfurt Hbf (tief) 05:54 - Frankfurt(M)Galluswarte 05:56 Frankfurt(Main)Messe 05:58 - Oberursel-Weißkirchen/Steinbach 06:07 - Oberursel(Taunus) 06:11 - Seulberg 06:19 - Friedrichsdorf(Taunus) 06:20
104
Frankfurt Hbf (tief)
05:54 HLB RB58
(28603)
Aschaffenburg Hbf
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 05:54 - Frankfurt(Main)Süd 06:04 - Frankfurt(Main)Ost 06:08 - Frankfurt-Mainkur 06:13 Maintal Ost 06:18 - Hanau-Wilhelmsbad 06:22 - Hanau West 06:24 - Hanau Hbf 06:28 - Rückersbacher Schlucht 06:51 - Aschaffenburg Hbf 07:03
4
05:54
05:54 STR 21 Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:54 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:56 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:58 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:59 - Linnegraben, Frankfurt a.M. 06:10 - Luthmerstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:14 - Nied Kirche, Frankfurt a.M. 06:16
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:54 STR 11 Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:54 - Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:55 Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:56 - Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 06:17 - Alt-Fechenheim, Frankfurt a.M. 06:27 - Arthur-von-Weinberg-Steg, Frankfurt a.M. 06:28 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:30
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:54
05:54 STR 12 Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M. 05:54 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:56 Vogelweidstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:00 - Universitätsklinikum, Frankfurt a.M. 06:01 - Bürostadt Niederrad, Frankfurt a.M. 06:12 - Waldfriedhof Goldstein, Frankfurt a.M. 06:15 - Schwanheim Rheinlandstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:20
-
Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M.
05:54 RJX 897 Flughafen Wien
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 05:54 - Darmstadt Hbf 06:11 - Bensheim 06:23 - Weinheim(Bergstr)Hbf 06:34 Heidelberg Hbf 06:50 - Wiesloch-Walldorf 07:02 - Stuttgart Hbf 07:37 - Ulm Hbf 09:00 - Biberach(Riß) 09:22 - Aulendorf 09:37 - Ravensburg 09:50 - Friedrichshafen Stadt 10:03 - Lindau-Reutin 10:28 - Bregenz 10:38 - Bludenz 11:28 - Imst-Pitztal 12:38 - Flughafen Wien 17:57
13
Cancelled
05:55 STR 11 Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:55 - Weser-/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:56 Riederhöfe, Frankfurt a.M. 06:17 - Mainkur Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:25 - Alt-Fechenheim, Frankfurt a.M. 06:27 - Arthur-von-Weinberg-Steg, Frankfurt a.M. 06:28 - Fechenheim Schießhüttenstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:30
-
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
05:55
05:55 U 4 Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:55 - Willy-Brandt-Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:56 Konstablerwache, Frankfurt a.M. 05:59 - Merianplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:01 - Bornheim Mitte, Frankfurt a.M. 06:03 - Hessen-Center, Frankfurt a.M. 06:14 - Enkheim, Frankfurt a.M. 06:16
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:55
05:55 STR 14 Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 05:55 - Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:56 Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:58 - Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:00 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:01 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 06:03 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:09
-
Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M.
05:55
05:56 ICE 9558 Paris Est
Frankfurt(Main)Hbf 05:56 - Mannheim Hbf 06:39 - Kaiserslautern Hbf 07:21 - Saarbrücken Hbf 07:59 - Forbach(F) 08:09 - Paris Est 09:52
16
05:56 STR 17 Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:56 - Baseler Platz, Frankfurt a.M. 05:58 S-Bahn Station Stresemannallee, Frankfurt a.M. 06:02 - Stresemannallee/Mörfelder Landstr., Frankfurt a.M. 06:04 - Louisa Bahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 06:05 - Oberschweinstiege, Frankfurt a.M. 06:08 - Neu-Isenburg Stadtgrenze, Frankfurt a.M. 06:11
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:56
05:56 STR 14 Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M.
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M. 05:56 - Platz der Republik, Frankfurt a.M. 05:58 Güterplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:00 - Speyerer Straße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:01 - Galluswarte, Frankfurt a.M. 06:03 - Kriegkstraße, Frankfurt a.M. 06:04 - Gustavsburgplatz, Frankfurt a.M. 06:09
-
Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.
05:56
later      

Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops Hauptbahnhof, Frankfurt a.M.Frankfurt Hbf (tief)Hauptbahnhof/Münchener Straße, Frankfurt a.M.Hauptbahnhof/Fernbusterminal, Frankfurt a.M.Hauptbahnhof Südseite, Frankfurt a.M.Hauptbahnhof/Karlstraße, Frankfurt a.M. .
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.

   
   
 
All information is issued without liability.