Route information for Bus 106
Route from the 30.06.24
Station / stop
Arrival
Departure
Platform
Current
Station / stop
Rathaus, Krauchenwies
Departure
dep 17:10
Station / stop
Bittelschieß Kilianstraße, Krauchenwies
Arrival
arr 17:17
Departure
dep 17:17
Station / stop
Glashütte, Wald (Hohenz)
Arrival
arr 17:21
Departure
dep 17:21
Station / stop
Kappel Oberkappel, Wald (Hohenz)
Arrival
arr 17:21
Departure
dep 17:21
Station / stop
Schönbrunnerhof, Wald (Hohenz)
Arrival
arr 17:26
Departure
dep 17:26
Station / stop
Haagäcker, Wald (Hohenz)
Arrival
arr 17:27
Departure
dep 17:27
Station / stop
Busbahnhof, Wald (Hohenz)
Arrival
arr 17:29
Please note
Days of operation: runs Su, also 3. Oct, 1. Nov
Visit us at
Payment options